LA BASS SNATCHERS – CROSS LAKE & TOY – SEPTEMBER 9

LA – Bass Snatchers

Date: 9-09-2017#5
Cross Lake
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Troy MartinCaleb Martin5.26512.7850
2John FullerMike Harrington4.71511.6149
3Rickey BridgesDanna Bridges3.0258.7948
4Jake DeWeeseTyler LaLena58.6847
5Kelly KeithBrandon Yarnell58.1546
6Tim FariclothAnthony Fountian3.2136.8845
7Mike CannonChad Roberts46.1244
8Chad GawelZachery Gawel3.8013.8043
9Jennifer BaxterRachel Jones2.9312.9342
EVENT TOTALS3469.74

 

2017 TOY POINT STANDINGS5/13/20176/10/20177/1/20177/29/20179/9/2017TOTAL
TEAM NAME
1John Fuller – Mike Harrington5047454949240
2Chad Gawel – Zachery Gawel4945495043236
3Kelly Keith – Brandon Yarnell4748504546236
4Mike Cannon – Chad Roberts4843354844218
5Rickey Bridges – Danna Bridges3542354348203
6Jake DeQWeese – Tyler LaLena50474447188
7Rachel Jones – Jennifer Baxter46464742181
8Troy Martin – Caleb Martin46413550172
9Tim Faircloth – Anthony Fountian444245131
10Brandt Young – Bradley Tipton453135111
11Randall Strevens – Tyler Madrigal314879
12Alex Deschler – Jeremy Dodson4949
13Josh Johnson – Dawson Cowden4646
14Brandon Ernst – Chris Young3131
15Paul Bowman – Leighton Bowman3131