MT WESTERN SERIES – NOXON – JULY 29,30

MT – Western SeriesDate: 7-29-2017#6
Noxon 2
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Jason CroneDane Lawrence5.18518.8650
2Don CollinsBen Jore4.36516.1349
3Randy SiemensBrian Siemens4.16512.9548
4Levi PloyharJosh Lanfear3.16511.0647
5Leroy StarlingAngie Donda4.83510.3646
6Danny StamperPart Gollen2.6658.9145
7Cory CowleyNeail Rye3.3258.3844
EVENT TOTALS3586.65
MT – Western SeriesDate: 7-30-2017#7
Noxon 3
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Jason CroneDane Lawrence4.44515.7650
2Leroy StarlingAngie Donda5.10514.9649
3Corey CowleyNeil Rye4.11512.5048
4Danny StamperPat Gollen4.08511.9547
5Don CollinsBen Jore3.71510.9246
6Randy SiemensBrian Siemens3.35510.5145
7Levi PloyharJosh Lanfear3.0859.8344
EVENT TOTALS3586.43