MI DIVISION 14 – TOY STANDINGS

2017 TOY POINT STANDINGS5/31/20176/7/20176/14/20176/21/20176/28/20177/12/2017TOTAL
MI-Division 14
1Brian Moore – Sherry Moore494848484950292
2Ben Christy – Kevin Barton375049475049282
3Kyle Hess – Steve Hess504946504639280
4Mark Hewitt – Ron O’Keefe474650464539273
5Bill Martin – Richard VanEk4835364739205
6Chad Warren – Don Warren47454939180
7Brian Chandler474895
8Byron Lippert – Emerson Lippert453580
9Matt Hewitt – Dylan Heath3939