LA SOUTH BASS MAFIA – BLIND RIVER – JULY 8

LA South Bass MafiaDate: 7-08-17#1
Blind River
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Laramie HillGreg Shelton3.95512.8750
2Logan TatusoBlake Betz3.56510.5449
3Rodney TeelTerry Blackmon3.20510.0348
4Tray HaydellGene Shexnayder2.8459.4847
5Garrett StricklandTre Geautreau2.1859.3746
6Blain DelapasseBernard Sheet2.0259.0545
7Darrell GeatreauEarnie Hamilton1.8557.8344
8Granger SamahaSkip Raborn1.7256.9543
9Jeff WinstonMike Pyle1.6045.1642
10Brandon SanchezFarrah Sanchez1.7734.5941
11Brett LiacheAmanda Badeaux1.4132.8040
12Michael LougueRandy Merge1.2622.2539
13Dustin Barnett00.0029
14Tyler Marroy00.0029
EVENT TOTALS5290.92