NJ – Northeast Military Division – Champlain – October 8

Division: NJ- NEMDDate: 10-08-2016
Champlain
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1John ErnestJohn Giordano3.32510.9050
2Nick AlbanoBruce McConchie3.06510.5049
3Sean CombsJoe Phillips2.0936.1448
EVENT TOTALS13027.54

MONTANA CHALLENGE TOY STANDINGS

2016 TOY POINT STANDINGS 4 -305/15/145/155/215/227/167/1710/16TOTAL
Montana Challenge
TEAM NAME
1Gary Zeigler – Melanie Sims484847504948494848435
2Benny Wiles – Deborah Wiles453348484746474949412
3Richard Gilmore – Sig Zeigler444350504650283
4Charlie Speake – Robert Whitehead313345434646244
5Josh Schriener – Joshua Goff3638484747216
6George Reidel – Rahn Brooks4133493650209
7Joe Taylor – Diana Taylor47335050180
8Shawn Keena – Cody Arth31504849178
9Nicholas Keena – Todd Keena42444644176
10Bob Morgan – John Williams46493545175
11Jared Sparks – Corey Erickson46463547174
12Denver Tergesen – Tyler Tergesen31473536149
13Paul Reinbold – Tony Reinbold494594
14Robert Reinbold434992
15Eric Vassler – Hunter Wood503383
16Arley Swensen – Abraham Hawkins4545

MT WEEKEND CHALLENGE – FORT PECK 3 – OCTOBER 15-16

Division: MT – Weekend ChallengeDate: 10/15-16/2016#9
Fort Peck 3
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1George ReidelRio Shipp4.4028.8050
2Benny WilesDeborah Wiles3.9058.8049
3Gary ZieglerMelanie Sims4.0014.0048
4Josh SchreinerJoshua Goff3.4013.4047
5Charlie SpeakeRichard Gilmore2.1023.3046
EVENT TOTALS11028.30

Older posts «

» Newer posts