«

»

NE Division 54 – May 10 – Wanahoo Tournament #2

Division: NE – Division 54Date: 5-10-2016 #3
Wanahoo 2
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1RJ WallaBob Walla3.37516.1550
2Miles OttCollin Maly3.37514.2749
3Lee WubblesJosh Spencer3.23514.0148
4Brian LoyeBob Winkleman3.52513.9447
5David FinniganMike Vandeman3.82513.8246
6Royce HerschbergerSteve Brinkerhoff3.37513.6345
7Jay SpencerNick Spencer2.95513.4644
8Brian CaughronRod Caughron2.95513.4543
9Jared ChvatalCody Hull3.09513.3442
10Cameron DepueGeorge Depue3.09513.3441
11Mark MadisonJoyce Madison513.3340
12Doug SullivanDave Carpenter2.95513.3239
13Jim KuperKeith Socha3.37512.9738
14Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen2.82512.93.37
15Jared HansChris Wood3.09512.5036
16Curt MeutingMichael Meuting2.56511.9235
17Garrett WockmanFletcher Becker3.67511.4434
18John KozaRich Vestecka2.82510.9933
19Jordan MalyBob Nice3.3755.4432
20Dave ThompsonRob Greer2.8212.8231
EVENT TOTALS960234.14