«

»

NE- Division 54 – April 19 – Wanahoo Tournament Results

PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Miles OttColin Maly5.38518.0650
2Brian CaughronRod Caughron3.23514.7949
3Doug SullivanDave Carpenter3.37514.4248
4Cameron DepueGeorge Depue3.37514.3147
5Mark MadisonJoyce Madison3.09513.2246
6David FinniganMike Vandeman3.37512.7345
7Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen3.67512.4444
8John KozaRich Vestecka3.3737.8743
9Lee WubblesJosh Spencer2.9537.8142
10RJ WallaBob Walla2.6937.3241
11Royce HerschbergerSteve Brink2.5637.3040
12Garrett WockmanFletcher Becker2.8237.1039
13Jim KuperKeith Socha2.3136.8138
14Jared ChvatalCody Hull2.5624.4137
15Jordan MalyBob Nice2.6912.6936
16Jared HansChris Wood2.4312.4335
17Brian LoyeBob Winkleman2.3112.3134
18Jay SpencerNick Spencer2.0712.0733
19Curt MeutingMichael Meuting00.0023
20Dave ThompsonRob Greer00.0023
EVENT TOTALS590158.09