«

»

MT Weekend Challenge – Bighorn #3 – July 16

Division: MT – Weekend ChallengeDate: 7-16-2016#7
Big Horn 3
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Joe TaylorDiana Taylor1.8958.3350
2Gary ZieglerMelanie Sims1.7557.7249
3Josh SchreinerJoshua Goff1.7656.9448
4Benny WilesDeborah Wiles1.4756.4247
5Richard GilmoreSid Ziegler1.3456.3246
6Arley SwensenAbraham Hawkins1.0144.2145
7Denver TergesenTyler Tergesen00.0035
EVENT TOTALS29039.94