«

»

MI Division 38 – May 31 – Leelanau

Division: MI – Division 38Date: 5-31-2016 #1
Leelanau
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Mark AyersOwen Hentschel4.87520.1450
2Matt SchramEric Tourre4.11518.8949
3Paul SomaAndy Soma4.62517.7548
4Bob MossGene Castle5.45517.6147
5Mike EbachJack Ebach4.34517.0746
6Chad VogelheimJeremy Schaudt4.87515.8745
7Butch DericksonJim Obek3.13513.9244
8Tom HentschelRoger Derosia2.71512.3743
9Toby TisdaleCris Parker2.68511.3442
10Stan PearsonAaron Fasel4.11410.8741
11David LuzacBryon Sherman2.23510.3940
12Don OwensKeven Dillon3.8625.6339
13Rich HentschelJohn Hentschel3.0525.0038
14Bradley CooperMitchell Dzikoloz1.7111.7137
EVENT TOTALS590178.56