LA SOUTH BASS MAFIA – BERET LAKE – SEPTEMBER 23 & TOY STANDINGS

LA South Bass Mafia

Date: 9-23-17#4
Beret Lake
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Vernon SilverGerald Butler4.10515.4350
2Blain DelapasseBernard Sheets3.12512.7749
3Skip RaybornGranger Samaha3.62511.2848
4Mike PyleJeff Winston3.04510.3647
5Joshua CrowderJohnathan Chrowder3.37510.1846
6Gene ShexnaydreTrey Haydel2.3859.9845
7Terry BlackmanRodney Teal2.7259.4144
8Thomas McCrystal2.5659.1943
9Darrell Geatreaux2.2758.9642
10Greg SheltonLaramie Hill1.7056.5941
11Michael LougueTimmy Blank1.8745.3040
12Darren AdamsTy Geatreau2.2523.5539
13Brady Harrell00.0029
EVENT TOTALS56113.00
2017 TOY POINT STANDINGS7/8/20178/5/20179/2/20179/23/2017TOTAL
TEAM NAME
1Tray Haydell – Gene Shexnayder47495045191
2Blain Delapasse – Bernard Sheets45484749189
3Rodney Teel – Terry Blackmon48474344182
4Jeff Winston – Mike Pyle42464547180
5Michael Lougue – Randy Merge39444140164
6Darrell Geatreaux – Earnie Hamilton44314442161
7Granger Samaha – Skip Raborn434348134
8Laramie Hill – Greg Shelton504241133
9Darren Anders – Ty Geautreaux454639130
10Brandon Sanchez – Farrah Sanchez414142124
11Vernon Silver – Gerald Butler495099
12Ryan Simpkins – TJ Goins504898
13Logan Tatuso – Blake Betz4949
14Garrett Strickland – Tre Geaytreau4646
15Joshua Crowder – Johnathan Crowder4646
16Thomas McCrystal4343
17Brett Liache – Amanda Badeaux4040
18Dylan Matherne – Nick Griffin3131
19Brady Harrell2929
20Dustin Barnett2828
21Tyler Marroy2828