OK PC HOOKERS – ARCADIA, GRAND & TOY STANDINGS

OK – PC HookersDate: 9-02-17#4
Arcadia Lake
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Gene VogtSandy Hooker47.0450
2Donnie CombrinkBlake Hoeman3.0737.0049
3Jackie Huesman36.0248
4Jeremy VantuylMichael Gaddis23.0447
EVENT TOTALS714.04

 

OK – PC HookersDate: 10-21-17#5
Grand Lake
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Donald ReaBlake Hoeman2.05515.1450
2Gene VogtSandy Hooker2.11410.0649
3Jackie Huesmann35.1148
4Jeremy VantuylMichael Gaddis23.1447
EVENT TOTALS925.20

1

2017 TOY POINT STANDINGS6/3/20177/8/20178/12/20179/2/201710/21/2017TOTAL
OK – PC Hookers
1Gene Vogt – Sandy Hooker5049505049248
2Donnie Combrink – Blake Hoeman4948484950244
3Jackie Huessman47494848192
4Jeremy Ventuyl – Michael Gaddis50474747191

TN – SD TEAM TRAIL – FINAL TOY & CUBA LANDING – SEPTEMBER 30

TN – SD Team Trail

Date: 9-30-17#5
Cuba Landing
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Chuck JonesCorey Jones3.09511.0250
2Phil Cannady2.1424.0349
3Larry HarrisPhillip Harris00.0039
EVENT TOTALS715.05

Continue reading

MI BARRY CO MORNINGS FINAL TOY & GULL LAKE – AUGUST 27

MI-Barry Co Mornings

Date: 8-27-2017#5
Gull Lake
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Jim SpragueStephen Shaffer3.38512.0850
2Zach LauppJohn Laupp3.4459.5849
3Brian MooreWayne Mead2.4935.3848
4Brian ChandlerJeremy Jenks2.1012.1047
EVENT TOTALS1429.14

Continue reading

LA SOUTH BASS MAFIA – BERET LAKE – SEPTEMBER 23 & TOY STANDINGS

LA South Bass Mafia

Date: 9-23-17#4
Beret Lake
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Vernon SilverGerald Butler4.10515.4350
2Blain DelapasseBernard Sheets3.12512.7749
3Skip RaybornGranger Samaha3.62511.2848
4Mike PyleJeff Winston3.04510.3647
5Joshua CrowderJohnathan Chrowder3.37510.1846
6Gene ShexnaydreTrey Haydel2.3859.9845
7Terry BlackmanRodney Teal2.7259.4144
8Thomas McCrystal2.5659.1943
9Darrell Geatreaux2.2758.9642
10Greg SheltonLaramie Hill1.7056.5941
11Michael LougueTimmy Blank1.8745.3040
12Darren AdamsTy Geatreau2.2523.5539
13Brady Harrell00.0029
EVENT TOTALS56113.00
2017 TOY POINT STANDINGS7/8/20178/5/20179/2/20179/23/2017TOTAL
TEAM NAME
1Tray Haydell – Gene Shexnayder47495045191
2Blain Delapasse – Bernard Sheets45484749189
3Rodney Teel – Terry Blackmon48474344182
4Jeff Winston – Mike Pyle42464547180
5Michael Lougue – Randy Merge39444140164
6Darrell Geatreaux – Earnie Hamilton44314442161
7Granger Samaha – Skip Raborn434348134
8Laramie Hill – Greg Shelton504241133
9Darren Anders – Ty Geautreaux454639130
10Brandon Sanchez – Farrah Sanchez414142124
11Vernon Silver – Gerald Butler495099
12Ryan Simpkins – TJ Goins504898
13Logan Tatuso – Blake Betz4949
14Garrett Strickland – Tre Geaytreau4646
15Joshua Crowder – Johnathan Crowder4646
16Thomas McCrystal4343
17Brett Liache – Amanda Badeaux4040
18Dylan Matherne – Nick Griffin3131
19Brady Harrell2929
20Dustin Barnett2828
21Tyler Marroy2828