«

»

NJ Northeast Military Division – June 4 – Candlewood

Division: NJ- NEMDDate: 6-04-2016 #2
Candlewood
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Anthony DefeliceKevin Defelice4.13515.1450
2Manuel CruzNestor Cruz2.14513.0049
3John ErnestJason Mordhorst2.11512.0048
4Jim Sparone0.0059.1247
5Sean CombsJou Phillips3.1259.0146
6John Giordano0.0022.1245
EVENT TOTALS2760.39