«

»

NE DIVISION 54 – YANKEE HILL – MAY 9

Division: NE – Division 54Date: 5-09-2017#4
Yankee Hill
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Curt MeutingMichael Meuting3.67514.9050
2Mark MadisonJoyce Madison3.98514.6949
3Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen4.31514.1248
4Royce HershbergerSteve Brinkerhoff5.01513.6047
5Garrett WockmanRachel Hellerich4.40513.4346
6Doug SullivanDave Carpenter2.82511.7545
7Jay SpencerNick Spencer3.23511.4544
8RJ WallaBob Walla3.98511.1343
9David FinniganMike Vandeman2.43510.2342
10Cameron DepueGeorge Depue2.19510.1541
11Jared ChvatalCody Hull2.9559.9640
12Miles OtteCollin Maly5.1938.5839
13Brian CaughronRod Caughron2.4357.9238
14Jordan MalyBob Nice3.9827.3537
15Dave ThomsenRob Greer2.1947.1236
16Jim KuperKeith Socha1.9656.4735
17Lee WubblesMike Gregsch2.3146.3834
18Monty MaresTasha Mares2.5646.2533
19Earl Hendrix1.8523.4932
EVENT TOTALS84188.97