NE Division 54 – Yankee Hill – June 25

Division: NE – Division 54Date: 6-25-2016#7
Yankee Hill
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Royce HershbergerSteve Brinkerhoff4.65514.9450
2Cameron DepueGeorge Depue2.95510.5449
3David FinniganMike Vandeman3.52510.1248
4Curt MeutingMichael Meuting2.19510.0347
5Brian CaughronRod Caughron4.1449.1246
6John KozaRich Vestecka2.5658.7845
7Brian LoyeBob Winkleman2.4358.7644
8Jim KuperKeith Socha2.0758.7343
9Evan BlankenbakerTony Lehl1.6456.3242
10Garrett WockmanRachel Hellerich2.0756.2141
11Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen2.3135.5140
12Miles OtteCollin Maly2.3135.3639
13Mark MadisonJoyce Madison2.6924.7638
14Doug SullivanDave Carpenter2.6924.0537
15Jay SpencerNick Spencer1.4533..536
16Jared ChvatalCody Hull00.0026
EVENT TOTALS620113.23