«

»

NE Division 54 – Yankee Hill #2 – July 19

Division: NE – Division 54Date: 7-19-2016#9
Yankee Hill 2
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Miles OtteCollin Maly3.82513.7350
2RJ WallaBob Walla3.09512.6449
3Curt MeutingMichael Meuting3.37511.0848
4Royce HershbergerSteve Brinkerhoff2.6959.6147
5David FinniganMike Vandeman2.4359.1646
6Jim KuperKeith Socha2.9558.6545
7Doug SullivanDave Carpenter2.5658.1244
8Jared ChvatalCody Hull3.0957.9443
9Jordan MalyBob Nice2.3146.8542
10Garrett WockmanRachael Hellerich3.9826.6741
11Evan BlankenbakerTony Lehl2.3135.6640
12Dave ThompsonRob Greer2.3135.2839
13Jay SpencerNick Spencer1.1355.1738
14Brian CaughronRod Caughron2.5624.9937
15John KozaRich Vestecka2.0723.9236
16Mark MadisonJoyce Madison1.5433.6735
17Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen2.1912.1934
18Cameron DepueGeorge Depue1.3611.3633
19Lee WubblesJosh Spencer1.2811.2832
EVENT TOTALS67127.97