«

»

NE DIVISION 54 – YANKEE HILL #2 – JULY 18

NE – Division 54Date: 7-18-2017#10
Yankee Hill 2
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Mark MadisonJoyce Madison3.23512.5150
2Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen3.09510.3349
3Garrett WockmanChris Cochrane4.3139.1348
4Jared ChavatalCody Hull2.0758.1647
5Curt MeutingMichael Meuting3.0957.9546
6Cameron DepueGeorge Depue1.5456.1545
7Doug SullivanDave Carpenter2.3136.0144
8Craig VacekTim Vacek1.6455.9143
9Royce HershbergerSteve Brinkerhoff2.8235.5942
10Earl HendrixJustin West2.1935.3341
11Jim KuperKeith Socha3.0935.2040
12Jordan MalyBob Nice1.5434.1239
13Lee WubblesMike Gregsch2.0724.0338
14David FinniganMike Vandeman1.6433.9137
15TeterNelson1.7422.8736
16Miles OtteCollin Maly1.6422.5935
17Monty MaresTasha Mares1.2822.2634
18Jay SpencerNick Spencer1.8511.8533
19Dave ThomsenRob Greer1.5411.5432
20RJ WallaBob Walla1.0611.0631
21Brian CaughronRod Caughron00.0021
EVENT TOTALS62106.50