«

»

NE Division 54 – Wildwood #2 – July 5

Division: NE – Division 54Date: 7-5-2016#8
Wildwood 2
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Mark MadisonJoyce Madison5.01310.4350
2Doug SullivanDave Carpenter2.1958.2449
3Royce HershbergerSteve Brinkerhoff1.8557.5448
4RJ WallaBob Walla1.8557.0647
5Cameron DepueGeorge Depue2.1956.9446
6Lee WubblesJosh Spencer1.8546.3945
7Jim KuperKeith Socha1.7445.0544
8Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen3.5224.7243
9Curt MeutingMichael Meuting1.4544.4542
10David FinniganMike Vandeman1.6433.8041
11Brian CaughronRod Caughron1.3622.3640
12Brian LoyeBob Winkleman1.5411.5439
13Jared ChvatalCody Hull4.8441.4538
14Evan BlankenbakerTony Lehl1.2811.2837
15Miles OtteCollin Maly1.2811.2836
16Jordan MalyBob Nice1.1311.1335
17Garrett WockmanRachael Hellerich00.0025
EVENT TOTALS5073.66