NE DIVISION 54 – WANAHOO – MAY 6

Division: NE – Division 54Date: 5-06-2017#3
Wanahoo
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Jim KuperKeith Socha4.31517.2750
2Cameron DepueGeorge Depue3.67516.3349
3Lee WubblesMike Gregsch3.52516.3048
4Dave ThomsenRob Greer3.67514.3447
5Jay SpencerNick Spencer2.95514.2346
6Brian CaughronRod Caughron3.09513.8645
7Mark MadisonJoyce Madison3.23513.2544
8David FinniganMike Vandeman2.82512.9443
9Jared ChvatalCody Hull3.09512.7042
10Jordan MalyBob Nice3.52412.0141
11Monty MaresTasha Mares3.82410.4340
12Doug SullivanDave Carpenter2.69410.1339
13Miles OtteCollin Maly3.5239.5738
14Garrett WockmanRachel Hellerich2.3148.5237
15RJ WallaBob Walla2.9538.0736
16Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen3.0937.7135
17Royce HershbergerSteve Brinkerhoff2.6837.5834
18John KozaRich Vestecka2.8225.3133
19Derek YungtumDuncan Yungtum3.0913.0932
20Tom GarybrillMike Ketterer1.9611.9631
EVENT TOTALS77215.60