«

»

NE Division 54 – Wanahoo #4 – August 13

Division: NE – Division 54Date: 8-13-2016#11
Wanahoo 4
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Royce HershbergerStev Brinkerhoff3.23514.5350
2Mark MadisonJoyce Madison3.09514.3749
3RJ WallaBob Walla3.23514.0148
4Cameron DepueGeorge Depue3.23513.7447
5Jim KuperKeith Socha3.23513.2646
6David FinniganMike Vandeman3.09512.7245
7Jared ChvatalCody Hull2.69511.9444
8Brian CaughronRod Caughron2.69511.4743
9Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen3.23411.3442
10Lee WubblesJosh Spencer2.82511.3441
11Curt MeutingMichael Meuting3.52411.0140
12Miles OtteCollin Maly2.95410.6639
13Jordan MalyBob Nice2.8249.4138
14Jay SpencerNick Spencer2.5649.3137
15Doug SullivanDave Carpenter2.5648.7736
16Brian LoyeBob Winkleman3.8225.6735
EVENT TOTALS710183.55