«

»

NE Division 54 – Wanahoo #3 – June 21

Division: NE – Division 54Date: 6-21-2016#6
Wanahoo 3
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Miles OtteCollin Maly4.14516.8250
2Jay SpencerNick Spencer3.98514.5749
3Jordan MalyBob Nice3.67514.5648
4Mark MadisonJoyce Madison3.09514.5147
5Cameron DepueGeorge Depue4.31514.3346
6Curt MeutingMichael Meuting3.98514.1345
7Doug SullivanDave Carpenter3.98513.9844
8Royce HershbergerSteve Brinkerhoff2.69512.9343
9Brian CaughronRod Caughron4.31512.8342
10Jim KuperKeith Scoha2.69512.8041
11John KozaRich Vestecka3.09512.7240
12Brian LoyeBob Winkleman2.69512.4239
13RJ WallaBob Walla2.82510.8638
14Jared ChvatalCody Hull2.56510.3337
15Evan BlankenbakerTony Lehl3.9838.1436
16David FinniganMike Vandeman2.6947.8235
17Garrett WockmanRachel Hellerich3.2337.1834
18Dave ThompsonRob Greer1.9635.5533
19Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen1.6411.6432
EVENT TOTALS840218.12