NE DIVISION 54 – WANAHOO #3 – AUGUST 1

NE – Division 54Date: 8-01-2017#11
Wanahoo 3
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Monty MaresTasha Mares3.52515.6250
2Jim KuperKeith Socha3.52514.9749
3Curt MeutingMichael Meuting3.23514.6548
4Miles OtteCollin Maly3.52513.7647
5Doug SullivanDave Carpenter3.09512.2146
6RJ WallaBob Walla4.14412.1645
7Lee WubblesMike Gregsch2.69511.2344
8Earl HendrixJustin West2.95410.8943
9TeterNelson3.67410.8742
10Dave ThomsenRob Greer3.09410.4041
11David FinniganMike Vandeman2.69410.2540
12Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen2.4349.4839
13Jordan MalyBob Nice2.5638.4438
14Brian CaughronRod Caughron2.9538.2037
15Jay SpencerNick Spencer2.5637.0636
16Royce HershbergerSteve Brinkerhoff3.5226.4735
17Cameron DepueGeorge Depue2.5624.6334
18Mark MadisonJoyce Madison2.8524.2833
19Jared ChvatalCody Hull00.0023
20Garrett WockmanChris Cochrane00.0023
EVENT TOTALS69185.57