NE DIVISION 54 – OLIVE CREEK – APRIL 24

Division: NE – Division 54Date: 4-24-2017#2
Olive Creek
PlaceBoaterBoaterBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Miles OtteCollin Maly3.37512.8750
2Doug SullivanDave Carpenter2.95512.2349
3RJ Wallaob Walla3.23511.8348
4Royce HershbergerSteve Brinkerhoff2.82511.3847
5Jim KuperKeith Socha2.19510.8146
6Jared ChvatalCody Hull3.23510.7445
7Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen2.6959.6644
8Cameron DepueGeorge Depue2.6959.4543
9Brian CaughronRod Caughron2.0758.6942
10Lee WubblesMike Gregsch2.3158.5541
11Dave ThomsenRob Greer2.0758.5340
12Curt MeutingMichael Meuting2.3158.4939
13Jordan MalyBob Nice1.9645.9238
14Mark MadisonJoyce Madison2.3135.0037
15Monty MaresTasha Mares3.1323.1336
16David FinniganMike Vandeman00.0026
EVENT TOTALS69137.28