«

»

NE DIVISION 54 – IRONHORSE & TOY- JULY 8

NE – Division 54Date: 7-08-2017#9
Ironhorse
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Miles OtteCollin Maly4.31518.3950
2Jim KuperKeith Socha4.31518.2449
3Brian CaughronRod Caughron4.65517.8748
4David FinniganMike Vandeman4.14517.6947
5Jay SpencerNick Spencer3.67517.0246
6Mark MadisonJoyce Madison3.52516.8845
7Curt MeutingMichael Meuting3.82516.6344
8Dave ThomsenRob Greer3.67516.6043
9Jayme GoebelSteve Wittenhagen3.98515.3942
10Royce HershbergerSteve Brinkerhoff3.23515.3241
11Lee WubblesMike Gregsch3.37514.7840
12Garrett WockmanChris Cochrane3.37514.7139
13Doug SullivanDave Carpenter3.67514.4438
14Jared ChivatalCody Hull3.98513.8637
15RJ WallaBob Walla3.09513.1036
16Cameron DepueGeorge Depue3.52512.1735
17Earl HendrixJustin West3.23411.5834
18Jordan MalyBob Nice00.0024
EVENT TOTALS84264.67
2017 TOY POINT STANDINGS04/11/1704/24/1705/06/1705/09/1705/23/1706/03/1706/06/1706/20/17TOTAL
NE-Division 54
1Doug Sullivan – Dave Carpenter4749394550474438359
2Mark Madison – Joyce Madison4837444945384944354
3Dave Thompson – Rob Greer4940473637504642347
4Royce Herschberger – Steve Brinkerhoff4547344741423945340
5Jim Kuper – Keith Socha3646503547413548338
6Cameron Depue – George Depue4143494135493346337
7Lee Wubbles – Mike Gregsch4041483438445041336
8Miles Ott – Collin Maly4450383933483747336
9RJ Walla – Bob Walla4648364340393249333
10Jayme Goebel – Steve Wittenhagen2544354842404550329
11Brian Caughron – Rod Caughron3742453849353837321
12Jared Chvatal – Cody Hull3545424043364133315
13Jordan Maly – Bob Nice3938413732434035305
14Monty Mares – Tasha Mares4336403346313434297
15David Finnigan – Mike Vandeman3826434234323639290
16Curt Meuting – Michael Meuting25395044464240286
17Jay Spencer – Nick Spencer42464436453032275
18Garrett Wockman – Rachel Hellerich503746214831233
19Earl Hendrix – Justin West253231334330194
20John Koza – Rich Vestecka33394743162
21Teter – Nelson373136104
22Craig Vacek – Tim Vacek4848
23Todd – Luetkenhaus3434
24Derek Yungtum – Duncan Yungtum3232
25Tom Garybrill – Mike Ketterer3131
26Brian Loye – Bob Winkleman2525
27Diperna – Diperna 22121
28William Arrantrs – Chris Hance2020