«

»

NE DIVISION 54 – 2017 TOY STANDINGS

2017 TOY POINT STANDINGS04/11/1704/24/1705/06/1705/09/1705/23/1706/03/1706/06/17TOTAL
NE-Division 54
1Doug Sullivan – Dave Carpenter47493945504744321
2Mark Madison – Joyce Madison48374449453849310
3Dave Thompson – Rob Greer49404736375046305
4Royce Herschberger – Steve Brinkerhoff45473447414239295
5Lee Wubbles – Mike Gregsch40414834384450295
6Cameron Depue – George Depue41434941354933291
7Jim Kuper – Keith Socha36465035474135290
8Miles Ott – Collin Maly44503839334837289
9RJ Walla – Bob Walla46483643403932284
10Brian Caughron – Rod Caughron37424538493538284
11Jared Chvatal – Cody Hull35454240433641282
12Jayme Goebel – Steve Wittenhagen25443548424045279
13Jordan Maly – Bob Nice39384137324340270
14Monty Mares – Tasha Mares43364033463134263
15David Finnigan – Mike Vandeman38264342343236251
16Curt Meuting – Michael Meuting253950444642246
17Jay Spencer – Nick Spencer424644364530243
18Garrett Wockman – Rachel Hellerich5037462148202
19Earl Hendrix – Justin West2532313343164
20John Koza – Rich Vestecka333947119
21Teter – Nelson373168
22Craig Vacek – Tim Vacek4848
23Todd – Luetkenhaus3434
24Derek Yungtum – Duncan Yungtum3232
25Tom Garybrill – Mike Ketterer3131
26Brian Loye – Bob Winkleman2525
27Diperna – Diperna 22121