«

»

NE BIG O’ BASS TOY STANDINGS OF MAY 10

2017 TOY POINT STANDINGS04/12/1704/19/1704/26/1705/10/17TOTAL
NE-Big O’ Bass
1Jayson Rewoinski – DJ Kawecki46475049192
2Bob Winklemann – Tom Canigilia49494647191
3Chris Wood – Bryan Promes36504950185
4Nick Ash – Todd Pinegar504848146
5Erik Laessig – Matt Shukis484846142
6Lee Wubbles – Jayme Goebel474736130