NE BIG O’ BASS – 2017 TOY STANDINGS

2017 TOY POINT STANDINGS04/12/1704/19/1704/26/1705/10/1705/24/17TOTAL
NE-Big O’ Bass
1Bob Winklemann – Tom Canigilia4949464748239
2Chris Wood – Bryan Promes3650495049234
3Jayson Rewoinski – DJ Kawecki4647504938230
4Erik Laessig – Matt Shukis48484650192
5Nick Ash – Todd Pinegar50484838184
6Lee Wubbles – Jayme Goebel47473638168