MT WEEKEND CHALLENGE – FORT PECK 3 – OCTOBER 15-16

Division: MT – Weekend ChallengeDate: 10/15-16/2016#9
Fort Peck 3
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1George ReidelRio Shipp4.4028.8050
2Benny WilesDeborah Wiles3.9058.8049
3Gary ZieglerMelanie Sims4.0014.0048
4Josh SchreinerJoshua Goff3.4013.4047
5Charlie SpeakeRichard Gilmore2.1023.3046
EVENT TOTALS11028.30