«

»

MT – EASTERN CHALLENGE – FT PECK – MAY 20, 21

MT – Eastern ChallengeDate: 5-20-2017#3
Ft Peck
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Gary ZeiglerMelanie Sims4.83519.9550
2Dick RolandCody Roland5.83519.9049
3Joe TaylorDiana Taylor3.32517.6048
4Benny WilesDebi Wiles4.26517.0447
5Charlie SpeakeRichard Gilmore2.86516.0946
6Josh SchreinerTravis Horton2.7648.5245
7Josh Goff2.1936.4944
8Bob MorganJohn Williams4.4114.4143
9George RiedelOle Barge00.0033
EVENT TOTALS33110.00
MT – Eastern ChallengeDate: 5-21-2017#4
Ft Peck 2
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Joe TaylorDiana Taylor2.54514.4750
2Charlie SpeakeRichard Gilmore4.44514.2749
3Benny WilesDebi Wiles3.65513.9248
4Josh Goff4.5138.4247
5Josh SchreinerTravis Horton2.4312.4346
6Gary ZieglerMelanie Sims1.3022.3845
7Bob MorganJohn Williams1.2711.2744
8Richard RolandCody Roland00.0034
9George RiedelOle Barge00.0034
EVENT TOTALS2257.16