MT – EASTERN CHALLENGE – AUDU LAKE 1 & 2 – MAY 6, 7

MT – Eastern ChallengeDate: 5-06-2017#1
Audu Lake
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Gary ZieglarMelanie Sims3.1039.5050
2Benny WilesDebi Wiles3.6839.4049
3Joe TaylorDiana Taylor3.1339.4048
4Dick RolandCody Roland3.0038.5047
5George Riedel3.7037.0046
EVENT TOTALS1543.80
MT – Eastern ChallengeDate: 5-07-2017#2
Audu 2
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Joe TaylorDiana Taylor3.85310.7950
2Dick RolandCody Roland2.8438.1449
3Gary ZeiglerMelanie Sims3.0625.5148
4Benny WilesDebi Wiles2.5024.5847
EVENT TOTALS1029.02