«

»

MI Thursday 1 on 1 Division – Morrison #2 – September 15

Division: MI – Thursday 1 on 1Date: 9-15-2016#5
Morrison 2
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Ron O’Keefe2.64510.1650
2Zack Laupp1.9357.7849
3Jim Reisbig3.0524.8648
4John Laupp1.7823.5847
5Kyle Hess1.6423.0346
EVENT TOTALS16029.41