«

»

MI Sunday Showdown – May 29 – Jordan Lake

MI – Sunday ShowdownDate: 5-29-2016#1
Jordan Lake
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Ron McCainKevin Beutler3.1559.0550
2Ron O’KeefeTiffany Hewitt Apsey0.0037.0849
3Rich CravenRobert Reisbig1.0956.1548
4Brian Chandler2.0756.1547
5Zach LauppJohn Laupp0.0055.0146
EVENT TOTALS23033.44