«

»

MI Division 38 – Duck Lake – June 28

Division: MI – Division 38Date: 6-28-2016 #5
WGTBMoved to Duck Lake
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Paul SomaAndy Soma3.37512.1650
2Bob MossGene Castle2.79510.8249
3Mark AyersOwen Hentschel2.69510.1048
4Dave LuzacBryon Sherman3.3659.2947
5Chad VogelheimJeremy Schaudt2.1559.1846
6Mike EbachJack Ebach2.9458.9545
7Matt SchramEric Tourre2.7048.8844
8Stan PearsonAaron Fasel47.2243
9Rich HentschelJohn Hentschel3.0936.0242
10Brent HoulihanBrenden Dodge1.4545.3541
11Butch DericksonJim Oubeck1.7534.9940
12Toby TisdaleCris Parker34.5139
13Bradley CooperMitchel Dzikowizc1.4511.4538
EVENT TOTALS52098.92