MI Division 38 – WGTB – July 5

Division: MI – Division 38Date: 7-05-2016#6
DuckMoved to WGTB
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Mark AyersOwen Hentschel4.17518.5450
2Matt SchramEric Tourre3.73517.1849
3Paul SomaAndy Soma3.31513.0748
4Butch DericksonJim Oubeck3.82512.7847
5Chad VogelheimJeremy Schaudt3.50512.6346
6Toby TisdaleCris Parker5.67311.3745
7Stan PearsonAaron Fasel511.2844
8Rich HentschelJohn Hentschel2.2758.6343
9Bradley CooperMitchel Dzikowizc1.9535.4642
10Dave LuzacBryon Sherman4.3614.3641
11Mike EbachJack Ebach23.9740
12Tom HentschelRoger DeRosia2.8012.8039
13Bob MossGene Castle1.9911.9938
EVENT TOTALS460124.06