MI Division 38 – West Grand Traverse Bay#2 – August 2

Division: MI – Division 38Date: 8-02-2016#10
West Grand Traverse Bay 2
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Mike EbachJack Ebach4.21514.6750
2Rich HentschelJohn Hentschel2.97513.2249
3Mark AyersOwen Hentschel3.16512.9848
4Matt SchramEric Tourre2.73511.8247
5Dave LuzacBryon Sherman3.29511.5746
6Tom HentschelRoger DeRosia3.05511.5045
7Bob MossGene Castle2.50410.0344
8Chad VogelheimJeremy Schaudt4.0338.5243
9Toby TisdaleCris Parker3.0025.3642
10Bradley CooperMitchel Dzikowizc2.8012.8041
11Stan PearsonAaron Fasel2.1612.1640
12Butch DericksonJim Oubeck00.0030
13Paul SomaAndy Soma00.0030
EVENT TOTALS410104.63