«

»

MI Division 38 – Skegemog #2 – July 26

Division: MI – Division 38Date: 7-26-2016#9
Skegemog 2
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Tom HentschelRoger DeRosia2.58511.7250
2Mark AyersOwen Hentschel3.55511.3549
3Stan PearsonAaron Fasel511.1948
4Chad VogelheimJeremy Schaudt3.7237.1347
5Butch DericksonJim Oubeck2.6036.7946
6Toby TisdaleCris Parker2.5525.0945
7Paul SomaAndy Soma3.1625.0444
8Matt SchramEric Tourre24.9243
9Mike EbachJack Ebach2.6124.0842
10Bob MossGene Castle1.8811.8841
11Rich HentschelJohn Hentschel1.4911.4940
12Dave LuzacBryon Sherman1.2611.2639
13Bradley CooperMitchel Dzikowizc00.0029
EVENT TOTALS32071.94