MI Division 38 – Green Lake – June 21

Division:MI – Division 38Date: 6-21-2016 #4
Green Lake
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Mike EbachJack Ebach3.29514.8450
2Matt SchramEric Tourre4.18512.0849
3Butch DericksonJim Oubeck3.49511.4648
4Paul SomaAndy Soma2.45510.2547
5Dave LuzacBryon Sherman2.9159.6446
6Chad VogelheimJeremy Schaudt2.6749.5445
7Bob MossGene Castle1.8247.0344
8Bradley CooperMitchel Dzikowizc3.6236.8543
9Mark AyersOwen Hentschel1.9335.0042
10Stan PearsonAaron Fasel2.9424.7641
11Toby TisdaleCris Parker2.6024.0340
12Tom HentschelRoger DeRosia1.4022.8539
13Rich HentschelJohn Hentschel00.0029
EVENT TOTALS45098.33