MI Division 38 – East Grand Traverse Bay – June 14

Division: MI – Division 38Date: 6-14-2016 #3
East Grand Traverse Bay
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Matt SchramEric Tourre5.67519.0750
2Paul SomaAndy Soma3.98516.8349
3Chad VogelheimJeremy Schaudt4.16516.2648
4Mark AyersOwen Hentschel3.71515.2747
5Butch DericksonJim Oubeck3.36514.3146
6Bob MossGene Castle3.42513.7245
7Dave LuzacBryon Sherman3.33513.4344
8Mike EbachJack Ebach3.90513.2043
9Stan PearsonAaromn Fasel3.9113.9142
10Toby TisdaleCris Parker00.0032
11Tom HentschelRoger DeRosia00.0032
EVENT TOTALS410126.00