«

»

MI Division 38 – East Grand Traverse Bay #2 – July 12

Division: MI – Division 38Date: 7-12-2016#7
East Grand Traverse Bay
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Stan PearsonAaron Fasel3.84514.4150
2Mark AyersOwen Hentschel2.74511.8449
3Dave LuzacBryon Sherman4.00511.0248
4Mike EbachJack Ebach3.57410.5047
5Toby TisdaleCris Parker2.8848.0546
6Butch DericksonJim Oubeck1.9846.9145
7Paul SomaAndy Soma2.2636.7444
8Bob MossGene Castle3.0135.9943
9Rich HentschelJohn Hentschel2.6435.9942
10Matt SchramEric Tourre24.7541
11Bradley CooperMitchel Dzikowizc2.9812.9840
12Chad VogelheimJeremy Schaudt2.2012.2039
EVENT TOTALS40091.38