«

»

MI Division 30 – Wampler #2 – August 9

Division: MI – Division 30Date: 8-09-2016#11
Wampler 2
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Harold WilkesMike Smith2.2159.5850
2Troy StewartScott Rowley2.7947.1449
3Buddy PearsonDan Fletcher2.0235.3348
4Brandon MolletteCody Baldwin1.5611.5647
5Doug BaldwinAdam Dempster1.5511.5546
6Tony MolletteJoe Mollette1.4911.4945
EVENT TOTALS15026.65