«

»

MI Division 14 – Middle Lake – June 22

Division: MI – Division 14Date: 6-22-2016#4
Middle Lake
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Kyle HessSteve Hess3.70510.5550
2Dylon HeathBrian Heath2.7936.2349
3Mark HewittRon O’Keefe2.6525.1748
4Chad Warren2.8324.3947
5Bill MartinRicvhard VanEk2.4223.3446
EVENT TOTALS14029.68