«

»

MI DIVISION 14 – LONG LAKE – JULY 19

MI – Division 14Date: 7-19-2017#7
Long
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Brian MooreSherry Moore3.8325.0750
2Ben ChristyKevin Barton2.2524.3249
3Kyle HessSteve Hess3.0224.2748
4Chad WarrenDon Waren12.8647
5Mark HewittTiffany O’Keefe2.1712.1746
6Richard VanEkBill Martin2.8600.0036
EVENT TOTALS818.69
2017 TOY POINT STANDINGS5/31/20176/7/20176/14/20176/21/20176/28/20177/12/20177/19/2017TOTAL
MI-Division 14
1Brian Moore – Sherry Moore49484848495050342
2Ben Christy – Kevin Barton37504947504949331
3Kyle Hess – Steve Hess50494650463948328
4Mark Hewitt – Ron O’Keefe47465046453946319
5Bill Martin – Richard VanEk483536473936241
6Chad Warren – Don Warren4745493947227
7Brian Chandler474895
8Byron Lippert – Emerson Lippert453580
9Matt Hewitt – Dylan Heath3939