«

»

MI Division 14 – June 8 – Cloverdale

Division: MI – Division 14Date: 6-08-2016#2
Cloverdale
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Mark HewittRon O’Keefe3.74514.8350
2Kyle HessSteve Hess4.10512.5149
3Byron LippertEmerson Lippert3.2649.4548
4Bill MartinRichard VanEk0.0022.8847
5Chad WarrenDon Warren0.0000.0037
EVENT TOTALS16039.67