«

»

MI Division 14 – June 1 – Thornapple

Division: MI – Division 14Date:6-01-2016 #1
Thornapple
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Matthew HewittDillon Heath2.4735.9850
2Chad WarrenDon Warren2.1023.9549
3Kyle HessSteve Hess1.6911.6948
4Mark HewittRon O’Keefe1.6511.6547
5Tony Hansen0.0000.0037
EVENT TOTALS7013.27