MI Division 14 – Gull Lake – June 29

Division: MI – Division 14Date: 6-29-2016#5
Gull Lake
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishDeadTotal WeightPoints
1Kyle HessSteve Hess2.4036.5150
2Mark HewittRon O’Keefe4.1226.2049
3Bryon LippertEmerson Lippert1.8746.0048
4Dylon HeathBrian Heath22.6047
5Chad WarrenDon Warren2.1712.1746
6Bill MartinRichard VanEk1.3911.3945
EVENT TOTALS13024.87