LA SOUTH WEEKEND SERIES – TOY STANDINGS

2016 TOY POINT STANDINGS7/9/20169/10/201610/1/201610/23/201611/12/201612/3/2016TOTAL
TEAM NAME
1Rodney Teel – Terry Blackman484650464948287
2Coach Paul Paulle – Branden Fauntley505044504842284
3Darren Anders – Ty Guntreau454941433146255
4Joshua Foster – Rodrick Saylor444140454440254
5Britt Laiche – Dean Berteau414039394230231
6Tray Haydel – Gene Schexhaydre4345494747231
7Chris Valentine – Kevin Trahan284337383145222
8Brandon Medine – Cameron AuCoin4239454349218
9Dustin Williamson – Josh Valentine4438424643213
#Dustin Barnett – Jeremy Barnett4042423741202
#Jarred Guyban – Brent Harrell47464850191
#Wyatt Junot – Josh Crowder47434144175
#Johnathan Crowder – Justin Andrews39344930152
#Nicholas Clavier – Mike Martin484730125
#Bobby Tunplet – Buddy Aaron364045121
#Rodney Webb – Ronny Webb II384431113
#Jeremy Ridgedell352747109
#Mark Waguespack294831108
#Steve Rockweiler – Eeric Rockweiler5050
#Jaylon  Wilde4949
#Jarod Norris4646
#Preston Brown – Jason Darville4141
#Timothy Dickens – Corey Wheat2727