«

»

LA SOUTH BASS MAFIA – VERRETT SPILLWAY & TOY – SEPT 2

LA South Bass MafiaDate: 9-02-17#3
Verrett Spillway
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Gene SchexnaydreTray Haydel3.39511.8450
2Vernon SilverGerald Butler2.69511.8049
3Ryan SimpkinsTJ Goins3.17510.2948
4Brernard SheetsBlain Delapasse3.2059.2347
5Darren AndersTy Geautreaux2.4358.9346
6Mike PyleJeff Winston2.5558.6645
7Darrell GeautreauxEarnie Hamilton2.6958.2844
8Terry BlackmonRodney Teel2.2458.1343
9Brandon SanchezFarrah Sanchez1.9957.3142
10Michael LougueRandy Metge1.4644.5841
EVENT TOTALS4989.05

1

2017 TOY POINT STANDINGS7/8/20178/5/20179/2/2017TOTAL
TEAM NAME
1Tray Haydell – Gene Shexnayder474950146
2Blain Delapasse – Bernard Sheets454847140
3Rodney Teel – Terry Blackmon484743138
4Jeff Winston – Mike Pyle424645133
5Michael Lougue – Randy Merge394441124
6Brandon Sanchez – Farrah Sanchez414142124
7Darrell Geatreaux – Earnie Hamilton443144119
8Ryan Simpkins – TJ Goins504898
9Laramie Hill – Greg Shelton504292
10Darren Anders – Ty Geautreaux454691
11Granger Samaha – Skip Raborn434386
12Logan Tatuso – Blake Betz4949
13Vernon Silver – Gerald Butler4949
14Garrett Strickland – Tre Geaytreau4646
15Brett Liache – Amanda Badeaux4040
16Dylan Matherne – Nick Griffin3131
17Dustin Barnett2828
18Tyler Marroy2828
190
200