LA BASS SNATCHERS – BLACK BAYOU – JULY 29

LA – Bass SnatchersDate: 7-29-2017#4
Black Bayou
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Chad GawelZachery Gawel5.24513.5250
2John FullerMike Harrington6.88412.5349
3Mike CannonChad Roberts3.25411.4648
4Jennifer BaxterRachel Jones4.7939.7847
5Josh JohnsonDawson Cowden3.5838.7846
6Kelly KeithBrandon Yarnell3.5938.7445
7Jake DeWeeseTyler LaLena36.5544
8Rickey BridgesDanna Bridges2.5412.5443
9Tim FairclothAnthony Fountain0.9110.9142
EVENT TOTALS1974.81

1

2017 TOY POINT STANDINGS5/13/20176/10/20177/1/20177/29/2017TOTAL
TEAM NAME
1Chad Gowel – Zachery Gowel49454950193
2John Fuller – Mike Harrington50474549191
3Kelly Keith – Brandon Yarnell47485045190
4Mike Cannon – Chad Roberts48433548174
5Rickey Bridges – Danna Bridges35423543155
6Jake DeQWeese – Tyler LaLena504744141
7Rachel Jones – Jennifer Baxter464647139
8Troy Martin – Caleb Martin464135122
9Brandt Young – Bradley Tipton453135111
10Tim Faircloth – Anthony Fountain444286
11Randall Strevens – Tyler Madrigal314879
12Alex Deschler – Jeremy Dodson4949
13Josh Johnson – Dawson Cowden4646
14Brandon Ernst – Chris Young3131
15Paul Bowman – Leighton Bowman3131