«

»

TN-SD TEAM TRAIL – NEW JOHNSONVILLE – APRIL 29

Division: TN-SD Team TrailDate: 4-29-2017#1
New Johnsonville 1
PlaceBoaterPartnerBig BassFishTotal WeightPoints
1Phil CannadyBrad Lamontagne5.02519.0650
2Josh PriceEric Silverstrim3.02513.1449
3Charlie Morrison JrCharlie Morrison Sr3.08512.0848
4Chuck JonesCorey Jones2.0848.1347
5Hunter AlphinTaylor Sullivan3.0224.1546
EVENT TOTALS1032.20