«

»

2016 TOY POINT STANDINGS – LA NORTH BASS SNATCHERS

2016 TOY POINT STANDINGS6/4/20167/2/20167/23/20168/13/20169/3/20169/24/201610/1/201610/22/201611/12/2016TOTAL
TEAM NAME
1Tim Faircloth – Chad Gawel494544504444443749406
2Mike Cannon – C Roberts4546434746454948369
3Rickey Bridges – Dana Bridges48323745474950308
4Mike Herrington – John Fuller484950484750292
5Harry Watson – Kelly Keith354950494243268
6Ramon Corneja – Brandon Erust353547504546258
7Troy Martin – Caleb Martin4748485048241
8Roman Vyvial – Will Cisnia4646424947230
9S Kennon – J Cooper504749146
10S Haley – J Deweese504246138
11D Brix – Mike Davis474895
12B Taylor – J Cruse483482
13R Godwin4545