«

»

2016 MT Weekend Challenge Final TOY Standings

2016 TOY POINT STANDINGS4/305/15/145/155/215/227/167/17TOTAL
TEAM NAME
1Gary Zeigler – Melanie Sims4848475049484948387
2Benny Wiles – Deborah Wiles4533484847464749363
3Richard Gilmore – Sig Zeigler444350504650283
4Charlie Speake – Robert Whitehead3133454346198
5Joe Taylor – Diana Taylor47335050180
6Shawn Keena – Cody Arth31504849178
7Nicholas Keena – Todd Keena42444644176
8Bob Morgan – John Williams46493545175
9Jared Sparks – Corey Erickson46463547174
10Josh Schriener – Joshua Goff36384847169
11George Reidel – Rahn Brooks41334936159
12Denver Tergesen – Tyler Tergesen31473536149
13Paul Reinbold – Tony Reinbold494594
14Robert Reinbold434992
15Eric Vassler – Hunter Wood503383
16Arley Swensen – Abraham Hawkins4545